Piątek 29.11.2019 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Konstantego Wolnego     3, 5, 4, 6, 8
  2. ul. Sztygarska                         3, 4, 6
    ul. Konstantego Wolnego     7
  3. pl. Zawadzkiego                     9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 1
    ul. Wrocławska                      1, 1a

Sobota 30.11.20119 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Pileckiego                              28, 24, 22, 20
    ul. Kościelna                               31, 29, 27a b c, 25, 23, 21
  2. ul. Bohaterów Westerplatte    12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1, 1a, 3a, 5, 7
  3. ul. Pileckiego                              26, 16, 14, 7, 5, 4, 1a, 1

Niedziela 1.12.2019 godz. 14.3o

  1. ul. Kościelna                1, 3, 15, 17, 19
    ul. Piękna                     2
  2. ul. Kościelna                40, 36, 26, 22, 20, 16, 14, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2
  3. ul. Wróblewskiego     11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 3, 1
    ul. Wolności                 4a, 4, 2, 2a

Piątek 6.12.2019 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Średnia           1, 3, 4, 5
  2. ul. Średnia           6, 7, 15
  3. ul. Średnia           14, 13, 12, 11

Sobota 7.12.2019 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Średnia          10, 9, 8
    ul. Kopernika     8, 4
  2. ul. Przybyły        4, 6, 10
  3. ul. Przybyły        3, 5, 8

Niedziela 8.12.2019 godz. 14.3o

  1. ul. Jordanowska    20 – 4, 9, 7, 5, 3
    ul. Czajora              (całość)
  2. ul. Łagiewnicka     3
    ul. Lazara                1- 27, 2 – 28
  3. ul. Węglowa            1, 2, 3, 4, 18, 95-41, 39-15

Piątek 13.12.2019 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Świętokrzyska      6, 8, 10, 12
  2. ul. Świętokrzyska      24 (od dołu)
  3. ul. Świętokrzyska      24 (od dołu)

Sobota 14.12.2019 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Świętokrzyska      22 (od dołu)
  2. ul. Świętokrzyska      22 (od dołu)
  3. ul. Świętokrzyska      20, 18, 16, 14

Niedziela 15.12.2019 godz. 14.3o

  1. ul. Szczytowa            31, 21, 6
    ul. Świętokrzyska     4
  2. ul. Szczytowa            16, 18, 20, 22
  3. ul. Szczytowa            29, 27, 25, 23

Piątek 20.12.2019 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Szczytowa    11, 9, 7, 5
  2. ul. Szczytowa    1 (od dołu)
  3. ul. Szczytowa    1 (od dołu)

Sobota 21.12.2019 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Szczytowa    8, 10, 12, 14
  2. ul. Szczytowa    19, 17, 15, 13
  3. ul. Sportowa      25, 23, 21, 19

Niedziela 22.12.2019 godz. 14.3o

  1. ul. Sportowa      6, 2, 2a, 2b
  2. ul. Sportowa      9, 7, 5, 3
  3. ul. Sportowa      11, 13, 15, 17

Przerwa Świąteczna

Piątek 27.12.2019 godz. 15.oo

  1. ul. Wiechaczka    23, 25, 27, 29, 31
  2. ul. Wiechaczka    11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
  3. ul. Wiechaczka    1, 3, 7, 9

Sobota 28.12.2019 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Wiechaczka  8, 6, 4, 2
  2. ul. Beskidzka     5 ( od dołu )
  3. ul. Beskidzka     5 ( od dołu )

Niedziela 29.12.2019 godz. 14.3o

  1. ul. Beskidzka     2 ( od dołu )
  2. ul. Beskidzka     2 ( od dołu )
  3. ul. Sosnowa       8, 6, 4, 2

Poniedziałek 30.12.2019 godz. 15.oo

  1. ul. Graniczna             17, 13
    ul. Boczna                   4, 3, 2
  2. ul. Świerczny              20, 18
    ul. Boczna                    8, 6, 5
  3. ul. Łagiewnicka          38a
    ul. Armii Krajowej     9, 7, 6, 5, 3, 2, 1

NOWY ROK 2020

Czwartek 2.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Łagiewnicka          1a, 1
  2. Kamionki                     2a, 2, 4
    ul. Łagiewnicka          2, 4, 8, 10, 12
  3. ul. Kamionki               5, 6, 8

Piątek 3.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Stawowa      30 (od dołu)
  2. ul. Stawowa      28 (od dołu)
  3. ul. Jodłowa       37 (od dołu)

Sobota 4.01.2020 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Jodłowa   14, 12
  2. ul. Jodłowa   33, 31
  3. ul. Jodłowa   35, 39

Niedziela 5.01.2020 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Jodłowa       18, 16
  2. ul. Jodłowa       9, 7, 5, 3, 1, 25
  3. ul. Jodłowa       29, 27

Poniedziałek 6.01.2020 godz. 14.oo

  1. ul. Górna          16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 24, 3
  2. ul. Jodłowa       19, 17, 15, 13, 11
  3. ul. Jodłowa       23, 21

Wtorek 7.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Karpacka      29 ( od dołu )
  2. ul. Karpacka      29 ( od dołu )
  3. ul. Górna            20 ( od dołu )

Środa 8.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Karpacka      5, 7, 9, 11
  2. ul. Karpacka      13, 15, 17, 19
  3. ul. Karpacka      21, 23, 25, 27

Czwartek 9.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Łagiewnicka   47, 43, 41, 37, 35, 33, 31, 29
  2. ul. Łagiewnicka   27, 25, 23, 21, 15, 13, 11
  3. ul. Łagiewnicka   5, 9, 9a

Piątek 10.01.2020 godz. 16.oo

  1. ul. Łagiewnicka   38, 40, 46, 46a, 46b
  2. ul. Łagiewnicka   52, 56, 58, 62a, b, c, d; 64, 66, 68, 72, 74
    SP nr 10
  3. ul. Łagiewnicka   16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 32, 36
DODATKOWA KOLĘDA Sobota 11.01.2020 od godz. 14.oo